Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 132   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Regan, Jacob10100010
2 Horley, Jason1280000
3 Phillips, Jye1160020
4 Burgess, Joe860014
5 Hodgson, Ryan750000
6 Norris, Darcy G1750003
7 Sharman, Michael1150010
8 Stafford, Alan1450011
9 Ovenden, Kade1250000
10 Mulcahy, Wayne1040000
11 Hodgson, Callum1241002
12 Ward, Mick540000
13 Poole, Lachlan1140040
14 Snelling, Jack1240010
15 Edwards, Charles740012
16 Norris, Steve1040000
17 Wolf, Sam430000
18 Hensman, Damon1030010
19 Skaife, Jade830000
20 McCorry, Aidan1030001
21 Harrison, Blake530010
22 Mark, Lachlan430000
23 Micallef, Mitchell2030110
24 Edwards, Sebastian930002
25 Parker, Jett1230000
26 Murphy, Liam830000
27 Laughton, Matthew1030010
28 Mackrell, Liam1536300
29 Reilly, Daniel730010
30 Parker, Zac120000
31 Parsons, Hyeon720000
32 Witheridge, Thomas720010
33 Surman, Darcy820000
34 Campbell, Patrick821003
35 Haubruck, Jan720000
36 Tate, Adam221000
37 McIntyre, Geoff1020010
38 Micallef, Ryan820000
39 Paton, Lachlan1320010
40 Cooney, Joel1020010
41 Middleton, Harry1222100
42 Richards, Callum920002
43 Humphreys, Aaliyah1221021
44 Smith, Marcus920010
45 Lawson, Roy1220011
46 Surman, Casey D1220020
47 Cousins, Gary320000
48 Munro, Angus1120000
49 Burton, Harrison923022
50 Hollands, Archie920001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 132   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.