Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 135   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Regan, Jacob12110010
2 Horley, Jason15100000
3 Burgess, Joe1180016
4 Phillips, Jye1360030
5 Sharman, Michael1460010
6 Mackrell, Liam1766400
7 Stafford, Alan1660011
8 Ovenden, Kade1460000
9 Norris, Darcy G1960013
10 Hodgson, Ryan760000
11 Burton, Harrison1154023
12 Norris, Steve1250001
13 Reilly, Daniel950010
14 Edwards, Charles1050012
15 Hodgson, Callum1452012
16 McCorry, Aidan1240001
17 Tate, Adam541000
18 Hensman, Damon1240010
19 Ward, Mick540000
20 Poole, Lachlan1340040
21 Snelling, Jack1441010
22 Micallef, Mitchell2340111
23 Mulcahy, Wayne1340000
24 Wolf, Sam740000
25 Witheridge, Thomas730010
26 Munro, Angus1230000
27 Murphy, Liam830000
28 Laughton, Matthew1030010
29 Skaife, Jade1030000
30 Paton, Lachlan1430010
31 Parker, Jett1430000
32 Harrison, Blake530010
33 Mark, Lachlan430000
34 Edwards, Sebastian1130003
35 Surman, Darcy820000
36 Campbell, Patrick1121003
37 Haubruck, Jan1020000
38 Cousins, Gary420000
39 Hollands, Archie1220002
40 Shanahan, Daniel1220001
41 Middleton, Harry1423100
42 Richards, Callum1120002
43 Humphreys, Aaliyah1322021
44 Smith, Marcus1120010
45 Lawson, Roy1420011
46 Surman, Casey D1320020
47 Cooney, Joel1020010
48 McIntyre, Geoff1120010
49 Micallef, Ryan920000
50 Johnson, Harvey1220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 135   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.