Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
10 Oct 20 12:30PM Kookas   v   BYE Official result
10 Oct 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   Kiama Howard Fowles Oval (Turf) Official result
10 Oct 20 12:30PM The Rail   def   Shellharbour Croome Cricket Oval (Turf) Official result
10 Oct 20 12:30PM Albion Park   def by   Oak Flats Keith Grey Oval (Turf) Official result
Round 2
17 Oct 20 12:30PM Kiama   def   Kookas Cavalier Park (Turf) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:30PM Shellharbour   def by   Lake Illawarra Tom (Scout) Willoughby Oval (Turf) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   def by   The Rail Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:30PM BYE v Albion Park Official result
Round 3
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Kookas   drew   Shellharbour Oakleigh Park (Turf) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   drew   Oak Flats Howard Fowles Oval (Turf) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:30PM The Rail   drew   Albion Park Croome Cricket Oval (Turf) Official result
31 Oct 20 12:30PM Kiama   v   BYE Official result
Round 4
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   def   Kiama Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf) Official result
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Lake Illawarra   def   The Rail Howard Fowles Oval (Turf) Official result
7 Nov 20 12:30PM BYE v Shellharbour Official result
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Kookas   def   Albion Park Oakleigh Park (Turf) Official result
Round 5
14 Nov 20 12:30PM BYE v Lake Illawarra Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Kookas   def by   The Rail Oakleigh Park (Turf) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Kiama   def   Albion Park Cavalier Park (Turf) Official result
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Shellharbour   def   Oak Flats Tom (Scout) Willoughby Oval (Turf) Official result
Round 6
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   def   Kookas Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM BYE v The Rail Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Kiama   def by   Shellharbour Cavalier Park (Turf) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Albion Park   def by   Lake Illawarra Keith Grey Oval (Turf) Official result
Round 7
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Kookas   v   Lake Illawarra Oakleigh Park (Turf)  
28 Nov 20 12:30PM The Rail   v   Kiama Croome Cricket Oval (Turf)  
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Albion Park   v   Shellharbour Keith Grey Oval (Turf)  
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Oak Flats   v   BYE  
Round 8
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 6 Dec 20 1:00PM BYE v Kookas  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 6 Dec 20 1:00PM Kiama   v   Lake Illawarra Cavalier Park (Turf)  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 6 Dec 20 1:00PM Shellharbour   v   The Rail Tom (Scout) Willoughby Oval (Turf)  
5 Dec 20 1:00PM, 6 Dec 20 1:00PM Oak Flats   v   Albion Park Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf)  
Round 9
12 Dec 20 1:00PM, 19 Dec 20 1:00PM Kookas   v   Kiama Oakleigh Park (Turf)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM, 19 Dec 20 1:00PM Lake Illawarra   v   Shellharbour Howard Fowles Oval (Turf)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM, 19 Dec 20 1:00PM The Rail   v   Oak Flats Croome Cricket Oval (Turf)  
12 Dec 20 1:00PM, 19 Dec 20 1:00PM Albion Park   v   BYE  
Round 10
9 Jan 21 1:00PM, 16 Jan 21 1:00PM Shellharbour   v   Albion Park Tom (Scout) Willoughby Oval (Turf)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM, 16 Jan 21 1:00PM BYE v Oak Flats  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM, 16 Jan 21 1:00PM Lake Illawarra   v   Kookas Howard Fowles Oval (Turf)  
9 Jan 21 1:00PM, 16 Jan 21 1:00PM Kiama   v   The Rail Cavalier Park (Turf)  
Round 11
23 Jan 21 1:00PM, 30 Jan 21 1:00PM Kookas   v   Oak Flats Oakleigh Park (Turf)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM, 30 Jan 21 1:00PM Lake Illawarra   v   Albion Park Howard Fowles Oval (Turf)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM, 30 Jan 21 1:00PM The Rail   v   BYE  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM, 30 Jan 21 1:00PM Shellharbour   v   Kiama Tom (Scout) Willoughby Oval (Turf)  
Round 12
6 Feb 21 1:00PM, 13 Feb 21 1:00PM Albion Park   v   The Rail Keith Grey Oval (Turf)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM, 13 Feb 21 1:00PM Oak Flats   v   Lake Illawarra Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM, 13 Feb 21 1:00PM Shellharbour   v   Kookas Tom (Scout) Willoughby Oval (Turf)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM, 13 Feb 21 1:00PM BYE v Kiama  
Round 13
20 Feb 21 1:00PM, 27 Feb 21 1:00PM The Rail   v   Kookas Croome Cricket Oval (Turf)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM, 27 Feb 21 1:00PM Lake Illawarra   v   BYE  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM, 27 Feb 21 1:00PM Albion Park   v   Kiama Keith Grey Oval (Turf)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM, 27 Feb 21 1:00PM Oak Flats   v   Shellharbour Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf)  
Round 14
6 Mar 21 1:00PM, 13 Mar 21 1:00PM Albion Park   v   Kookas Keith Grey Oval (Turf)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM, 13 Mar 21 1:00PM The Rail   v   Lake Illawarra Croome Cricket Oval (Turf)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM, 13 Mar 21 1:00PM Kiama   v   Oak Flats Cavalier Park (Turf)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM, 13 Mar 21 1:00PM BYE v Shellharbour  
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 11:00AM, 21 Mar 21 11:00AM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 11:00AM, 21 Mar 21 11:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
13 Dec 20 11:00AM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
27 Mar 21 11:00AM, 28 Mar 21 11:00AM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 17 Nov 20 5:32PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.