Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 8
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 13's
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Lake Illawarra 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 178 8 78 0 0 3.0 U
2
Shellharbour Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 139 1 15 0 0 1.9 U
3
Oak Flats 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 76 7 73 0 0 1.5 U
4
Gerringong Green 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 103 8 101 0 0 1.2 U
5
The Rail 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 101 7 103 0 0 0.9 U
6
Kiama Gold 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7 73 5 76 0 0 0.7 U
7
Kiama Blue 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 15 5 139 0 0 0.5 U
8
Shellharbour White 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 78 6 178 0 0 0.3 U
9
Albion Park 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 U
10
Gerringong Gold 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0
11
Kookas 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Shellharbour 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 118 8 117 14 2.0171 U
2 Albion Park 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0000 U
3 Gerringong 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0000 U
4 Jamberoo 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0000 U
5 Kiama 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0000 U
6 Lake Illawarra 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0000 U
7 The Rail 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0000 U
8 Kookas 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8 117 4 118 2 0.4958 U
9 Oak Flats 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 The Rail 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 126 10 125 14 2.016 U
2 Gerringong 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.000 U
3 Kiama Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.000 U
4 Kiama Gold 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.000 U
5 Lake Illawarra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.000 U
6 Shellharbour 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.000 U
7 Kookas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.000 U
8 Oak Flats 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 125 5 126 2 0.496 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:40AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - 4th Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Jamberoo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 181 10 148 14 1.2230 U
2 Gerringong 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0000 U
3 Kiama 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 75 0 0 7 0.0000 U
4 Lake Illawarra 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 75 7 0.0000 U
5 Oak Flats 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0000 U
6 Shellharbour 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0000 U
7 Kookas 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0.0000 U
8 Albion Park 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10 148 10 181 2 0.8177 U
9 The Rail 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11's
U11 SCDCA
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
The Rail Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 153 3 83 0 0 2.8 U
2
The Rail Black 1 0 0 1 0 0 7 110 9 110 0 0 1.3 U
3
Kiama White 1 0 0 1 0 0 9 110 7 110 0 0 0.8 U
4
Albion Park 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 83 2 153 0 0 0.4 U
5
Gerringong 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 75 0 11 0 0 0.0 U
6
Kiama Gold 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 5 75 0 0 0.0 U
7
Kiama Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 U
8
Kiama Silver 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 U
9
Lake Illawarra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 U
10
Oak Flats 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 U
11
Shellharbour Blue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 U
12
Shellharbour White 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 U
13
Kookas Maroon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 U
14
Kookas White 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Cricket Illawarra - (U15B) Stage 3-Level 1
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
BOWLED
Pts NRR
Top 6
1 Balgownie 1 1 0 0 4 201 30.0 6 36 13.1 5 3.9658 U
2 Wests Blue 1 1 0 0 6 136 30.0 6 113 30.0 5 0.7667 U
3 Helensburgh Black 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 0.0000 U
3 ND White 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 0.0000 U
3 Wollongong 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 0.0000 U
3 Wests Red 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 0.0000 U
3 Albion Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 0.0000 U
3 Kiama 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 0.0000 U
3 Oak Flats 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 0.0000 U
3 Shellharbour 1 0 0 1 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 2 0.0000 U
11 Helensburgh Gold 1 0 1 0 6 113 30.0 6 136 30.0 1 -0.7667 U
12 Dapto 1 0 1 0 6 36 13.1 4 201 30.0 1 -3.9658 U
13 Port Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
13 ND Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:39AM (local time)


Cricket Illawarra - (U15A) Stage 3-Level 2
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
BOWLED
Pts NRR
Top 4
1 Dapto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Keira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Northern Districts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Wests Illawarra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Kooka Jets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Kiama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Cricket Illawarra - (U17A) Stage 3-Level 4
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
OVERS
FACED
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
OVERS
BOWLED
Pts NRR
Top 4
1 Corrimal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Keira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Northern Districts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Wollongong White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Wollongong Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Wests Illawarra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Albion Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 Kiama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
1 SCCC/OFCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0 0 0.0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 18, 2019 3:41AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.