Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
South Coast District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
Round 17 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (12:30PM)
KiamavLake Illawarra
Venue: Bonaira Playing FieldMatch ID: 2941076
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South Coast District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
Round 17 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (12:30PM)
KiamavBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Cricket Illawarra - U16A Combined
Round 9 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (8:00AM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
KiamavNorthern Districts
Venue: BonairaMatch ID: 3003289
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Cricket Illawarra - U14B Combined
Round 15 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
WollongongvKiama
Venue: Thomas Dalton -NorthMatch ID: 3004188
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 13's
Round 15 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
GerringongvKiama Blue
Venue: Athol Noble OvalMatch ID: 3016079
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 13's
Round 15 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
Kiama GoldvAlbion Park
Venue: Gainsborough Chase ReserveMatch ID: 3016078
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Pickering, Owen (sub)
Campion, Aiden
Denyer, Tomas
Barton, Kasey
Barton, Kynan (c)
Brown, Lucas
Ison, Blake (sub)
Couley, Jack
Peters, Joshua
Schofield, Will
Denny, Robert
Cergovski, Liam
Rex, Kane
Thompson, Lucas (sub)
 
Coach: Pickering, Anthony
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 9's Woolworths Master Blaster
Round 8 - Sat 8 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
ShellharbourvKiama
Venue: Cavalier Park (Turf)Match ID: 3091939
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11A's
Round 6 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
The Rail RedvKiama Blue
Venue: Albion Oval MiddleMatch ID: 3107785
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11A's
Round 6 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
Kiama WhitevGerringong
Venue: Chapman Point ReserveMatch ID: 3107782
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Smith, Shaun
McCorkell, Christian
Burton, Harrison
Allport, Oliver
Horley, Joel
Gibson, Aiden
Hollands, Archie
Milne, Jarred
O'Connor, Jed
 
Coach: Gibson, Bradley
Team Manager: McCorkell, Craig
 
Peterson, Tom (c)
Booker, Marc
Sherrell, Vincent
Peterson, Oscar
Winston, Ebony (+)
Sullivan, KJ
Pannala, Ridhaan Reddy (+)
 
Coach: Hingle, Garry
Team Manager: Sherrell, Alison
Scorer: Sherrell, Alison
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11B's
Round 6 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
Kookas MaroonvKiama Silver
Venue: Jock Brown OvalMatch ID: 3107843
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11B's
Round 6 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (8:00AM)
Oak FlatsvKiama Gold
Venue: Pioneer ParkMatch ID: 3107842
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11's
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Gerringong Golddef byKiama Blue
Venue: Boxsell ReserveMatch ID: 3036076
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Egan, Bailey
Smith, Ari (c)
Parker, Sol
Peterson, Oscar
Hingle, Rocky
Winston, Ebony
Pannala, Ridhaan Reddy (+)
Sherrell, Vincent (+)
Peterson, Tom
Sullivan, KJ
 
Coach: Hingle, Garry
Team Manager: Sherrell, Alison
Scorer: Sherrell, Alison
 
Campbell, Patrick
Edwards, Charles (c)
Fredericks, Cameron (+)
Lambert, Archibald
Booth, Lachlan
Burgess, Joe (+)
Fredericks, Ben
 
Coach: Burgess, Mark
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11's
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Kiama Golddef byThe Rail Black
Venue: Keith Irvine OvalMatch ID: 3036077
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Duncan, Nash
Clarke, Harry
Cooney, Joel
Tink, Harrison
Mortimer, Henry
Ovenden, Hamish
Pollard, Luke
Evans, William
Hensman, Marcus
 
McIlwain, Zoey
Hill, Grace
Dovern, Addison
Kadee, Voysey Anshaw
Mcnally, caelan
browne, zara
 
Coach: Corkery, James
Team Manager: Brannigan, Paul
Scorer: Tilling, Grant
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11's
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
The Rail ReddefKiama White
Venue: Albion Oval MiddleMatch ID: 3036078
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Pearse, Kye
Pearse, Saraya
Gooda, Ben
cartwright, cody
browne, jake
Browne, Ava
Damoiseux, Lachlan
 
Coach: Damoiseaux, Mark
Team Manager: Brannigan, Paul
Scorer: Brannigan, Michael
 
Smith, Shaun
McCorkell, Christian
Allport, Oliver
Horley, Joel
Gibson, Aiden
Hollands, Archie
Milne, Jarred
O'Connor, Jed
 
Coach: Gibson, Bradley
Team Manager: McCorkell, Craig
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11's
Round 7 - Sat 1 Dec 2018 (8:00AM)
Kiama Silverdef byShellharbour White
Venue: Gainsborough Chase ReserveMatch ID: 3036080
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Fuller, Alex
Sloan, Clancy
Evans, Zevvy
White, Zedd
Smith, Marcus
Ward, Zane (c) (+)
Glaessner, Phoebe
 
Coach: Surman, Jackson
 
Barter, Joseph
Hardy, Aiden
Newton, Cooper
Lakeman, Joshua
Sharma, Swadesh
Pracy, Lachlan
Pracy, Tahlia
Wells, Thomas
Taylor, Luke
Nicol, Samual
 
Coach: Taylor, Russell